Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point | ShowMyTrade
  My Profile  |   Logout
Intraday Support & Resistance

(Based on Pivot Point Analysis)



Last Updated: 23-09-2022 7:00 PM
Expiry Date:  


Symbol Close Price S3 S2 S1 Pivot Point R1R2R3
BANKNIFTY39642.7538133.0738805.1839223.9739896.0840314.8740986.9841405.77
NIFTY17335.8516858.0817074.6217205.2317421.7717552.3817768.9217899.53
AARTIIND855.90811.83832.27844.08864.52876.33896.77908.58
ABB3134.953050.353086.153110.553146.353170.753206.553230.95
ABBOTINDIA17860.7517312.9217557.7817709.2717954.1318105.6218350.4818501.97
ABCAPITAL111.60103.5106.9109.25112.65115118.4120.75
ABFRL334.65316.1324.75329.7338.35343.3351.95356.9
ACC2493.202338.62406.92450.052518.352561.52629.82672.95
ADANIENT3670.603549.323601.933636.273688.883723.223775.833810.17
ADANIPORTS915.15862.9887.45901.3925.85939.7964.25978.1
ALKEM3263.903187.873221.533242.723276.383297.573331.233352.42
AMARAJABAT502.55482.67492.08497.32506.73511.97521.38526.62
AMBUJACEM540.45511.52523.08531.77543.33552.02563.58572.27
APOLLOHOSP4425.203964.424178.934302.074516.584639.724854.234977.37
APOLLOTYRE285.10274.3278281.55285.25288.8292.5296.05
ASHOKLEY159.20148.47153.33156.27161.13164.07168.93171.87
ASIANPAINT3403.853329.183359.823381.833412.473434.483465.123487.13
ASTRAL2314.802196.532238.272276.532318.272356.532398.272436.53
ATUL9254.358999.89117.259185.89303.259371.89489.259557.8
AUBANK638.85594.58615.72627.28648.42659.98681.12692.68
AUROPHARMA516.85494.98505.02510.93520.97526.88536.92542.83
AXISBANK770.30735.75751760.65775.9785.55800.8810.45
BAJAJ-AUTO3687.803568.373620.733654.273706.633740.173792.533826.07
BAJAJFINSV1717.651627.121667.581692.621733.081758.121798.581823.62
BAJFINANCE7502.557144.537307.127404.837567.427665.137827.727925.43
BALKRISIND1892.301821.131852.171872.231903.271923.331954.371974.43
BALRAMCHIN360.40339.6349354.7364.1369.8379.2384.9
BANDHANBNK277.85260.05267.35272.6279.9285.15292.45297.7
BANKBARODA132.50122.68127.27129.88134.47137.08141.67144.28
BATAINDIA1853.201745.61795.81824.51874.71903.41953.61982.3
BEL107.05100.9103.75105.4108.25109.9112.75114.4
BERGEPAINT635.30619.6625630.15635.55640.7646.1651.25
BHARATFORG749.10698.38722.77735.93760.32773.48797.87811.03
BHARTIARTL766.00739.45751.8758.9771.25778.35790.7797.8
BHEL58.1054.4856.0757.0858.6759.6861.2762.28
BIOCON284.25271277.25280.75287290.5296.75300.25
BOSCHLTD16214.9515442.5515795.5516005.2516358.2516567.9516920.9517130.65
BPCL312.45304.02307.58310.02313.58316.02319.58322.02
BRITANNIA3793.103708.873746.433769.773807.333830.673868.233891.57
BSOFT298.90286.18292.17295.53301.52304.88310.87314.23
CANBK229.25208.85218.65223.95233.75239.05248.85254.15
CANFINHOME516.95455.67479.78498.37522.48541.07565.18583.77
CHAMBLFERT329.30299.2313321.15334.95343.1356.9365.05
CHOLAFIN737.35669.57700.78719.07750.28768.57799.78818.07
CIPLA1062.751022.921040.981051.871069.931080.821098.881109.77
COALINDIA223.15214.65217.95220.55223.85226.45229.75232.35
COFORGE3341.253155.13241.053291.153377.13427.23513.153563.25
COLPAL1578.551536.581553.321565.931582.671595.281612.021624.63
CONCOR727.05682.7703.55715.3736.15747.9768.75780.5
COROMANDEL1006.40932.52967.13986.771021.381041.021075.631095.27
CROMPTON400.85385.5391.05395.95401.5406.4411.95416.85
CUB176.10166.55170.6173.35177.4180.15184.2186.95
CUMMINSIND1217.951154.451184.251201.11230.91247.751277.551294.4
DABUR568.75556.25562.05565.4571.2574.55580.35583.7
DALBHARAT1581.151445.81510.451545.81610.451645.81710.451745.8
DEEPAKNTR2166.302073.932109.472137.882173.422201.832237.372265.78
DELTACORP209.55196.37201.18205.37210.18214.37219.18223.37
DIVISLAB3645.803448.623511.333578.573641.283708.523771.233838.47
DIXON4302.754010.934148.824225.784363.674440.634578.524655.48
DLF370.45352.1360.35365.4373.65378.7386.95392
DRREDDY4151.004036.384088.774119.884172.274203.384255.774286.88
EICHERMOT3665.053476.953554.453609.753687.253742.553820.053875.35
ESCORTS2069.901893.651976.92023.42106.652153.152236.42282.9
EXIDEIND158.40151.73154.67156.53159.47161.33164.27166.13
FEDERALBNK116.85106.72111.28114.07118.63121.42125.98128.77
FSL104.7098.65101.5103.1105.95107.55110.4112
GAIL86.0581.7383.7284.8886.8788.0390.0291.18
GLENMARK383.75371.45376.45380.1385.1388.75393.75397.4
GMRINFRA37.1035.1735.9336.5237.2837.8738.6339.22
GNFC667.05617.68640.82653.93677.07690.18713.32726.43
GODREJCP890.25863.6875.75883895.15902.4914.55921.8
GODREJPROP1226.451178.431200.621213.531235.721248.631270.821283.73
GRANULES323.35306.9313.95318.65325.7330.4337.45342.15
GRASIM1697.201638.931665.771681.481708.321724.031750.871766.58
GSPL233.85219.83226.22230.03236.42240.23246.62250.43
GUJGASLTD487.20442.17461.83474.52494.18506.87526.53539.22
HAL2438.352291.132348.322393.332450.522495.532552.722597.73
HAVELLS1309.151268.371282.581295.871310.081323.371337.581350.87
HCLTECH895.85865.22879.18887.52901.48909.82923.78932.12
HDFC2354.902267.052304.12329.52366.552391.9524292454.4
HDFCAMC1886.051824.21853.251869.651898.71915.11944.151960.55
HDFCBANK1449.101394.621417.031433.071455.481471.521493.931509.97
HDFCLIFE540.20527.48532.57536.38541.47545.28550.37554.18
HEROMOTOCO2762.452656.222699.282730.872773.932805.522848.582880.17
HINDALCO397.30373.43384.27390.78401.62408.13418.97425.48
HINDCOPPER113.45106.9109.65111.55114.3116.2118.95120.85
HINDPETRO227.25218.93222.42224.83228.32230.73234.22236.63
HINDUNILVR2683.502615.132645.072664.282694.222713.432743.372762.58
HONAUT40197.7538928.5739509.2839853.5240434.2340778.4741359.1841703.42
IBULHSGFIN118.00105.75111.5114.75120.5123.75129.5132.75
ICICIBANK884.10850.05865.2874.65889.8899.25914.4923.85
ICICIGI1180.801115.531146.271163.531194.271211.531242.271259.53
ICICIPRULI545.95524.12532.78539.37548.03554.62563.28569.87
IDEA8.908.488.678.788.979.089.279.38
IDFC65.8061.7563.564.6566.467.5569.370.45
IDFCFIRSTB48.6044.7346.3747.4849.1250.2351.8752.98
IEX147.15137141.35144.25148.6151.5155.85158.75
IGL409.70381.9394.6402.15414.85422.4435.1442.65
INDHOTEL326.45309.07316.48321.47328.88333.87341.28346.27
INDIACEM253.95233.72242.98248.47257.73263.22272.48277.97
INDIAMART4394.504269.574315.134354.824400.384440.074485.634525.32
INDIGO1843.851750.681789.721816.781855.821882.881921.921948.98
INDUSINDBK1185.951133.631156.321171.131193.821208.631231.321246.13
INDUSTOWER192.90187.6190191.45193.85195.3197.7199.15
INFY1369.4013221343.21356.31377.51390.61411.81424.9
INTELLECT545.40510.62527.03536.22552.63561.82578.23587.42
IOC67.4066.2566.767.0567.567.8568.368.65
IPCALAB875.60859.23865.87870.73877.37882.23888.87893.73
IRCTC679.90641.62659.43669.67687.48697.72715.53725.77
ITC346.35337.87340.68343.52346.33349.17351.98354.82
JINDALSTEL426.20401.67411.03418.62427.98435.57444.93452.52
JKCEMENT2659.8024422531.72595.752685.452749.52839.22903.25
JSWSTEEL669.80640.78653.47661.63674.32682.48695.17703.33
JUBLFOOD620.85577.8597.55609.2628.95640.6660.35672
KOTAKBANK1863.751794.021819.781841.771867.531889.521915.281937.27
L&TFH76.0070.8873.2774.6377.0278.3880.7782.13
LALPATHLAB2497.102291.42341.32419.22469.125472596.92674.8
LAURUSLABS511.85487.15498.75505.3516.9523.45535.05541.6
LICHSGFIN401.85368.45383.85392.85408.25417.25432.65441.65
LT1861.801803.721830.031845.921872.231888.121914.431930.32
LTI4421.954250.824329.484375.724454.384500.624579.284625.52
LTTS3409.903201.933295.573352.733446.373503.533597.173654.33
LUPIN649.35621.62634.58641.97654.93662.32675.28682.67
M&M1271.201184.271222.131246.671284.531309.071346.931371.47
M&MFIN195.15166.95179.75187.45200.25207.95220.75228.45
MANAPPURAM94.9589.3591.9593.4596.0597.55100.15101.65
MARICO542.45527.88534.62538.53545.27549.18555.92559.83
MARUTI9336.859074.159175.959256.49358.29438.659540.459620.9
MCDOWELL-N871.10837.75850.3860.7873.25883.65896.2906.6
MCX1260.551196.71221.351240.951265.61285.21309.851329.45
METROPOLIS1457.551368.671398.681428.121458.131487.571517.581547.02
MFSL780.25720.32746.48763.37789.53806.42832.58849.47
MGL837.75779.22807.78822.77851.33866.32894.88909.87
MINDTREE3145.902996.83065.93105.9317532153284.13324.1
MOTHERSON118.00110.75114.2116.1119.55121.45124.9126.8
MPHASIS2016.751929.471970.381993.572034.482057.672098.582121.77
MRF82549.5078574.6780309.8381429.6783164.8384284.6786019.8387139.67
MUTHOOTFIN965.90906.02933.23949.57976.78993.121020.331036.67
NATIONALUM73.0068.970.771.8573.6574.876.677.75
NAUKRI3893.653629.533755.823824.733951.024019.934146.224215.13
NAVINFLUOR4643.104445.734536.474589.784680.524733.834824.574877.88
NESTLEIND18556.0518288.9518395.95184761858318663.0518770.0518850.1
NMDC128.10120.12123.63125.87129.38131.62135.13137.37
NTPC163.85155.38159.02161.43165.07167.48171.12173.53
OBEROIRLTY972.65915.37940.68956.67981.98997.971023.281039.27
OFSS2989.752900.252941.852965.83007.43031.353072.953096.9
ONGC128.50125.8126.6127.55128.35129.3130.1131.05
PAGEIND53056.1051253.8751850.9352453.5253050.5853653.1754250.2354852.82
PEL954.95912.27930.68942.82961.23973.37991.781003.92
PERSISTENT3154.852975.583058.823106.833190.073238.083321.323369.33
PETRONET205.30199.95202.3203.8206.15207.65210211.5
PFC110.05105.35107.45108.75110.85112.15114.25115.55
PIDILITIND2802.852733.722754.882778.872800.032824.022845.182869.17
PIIND3063.202808.122911.032987.123090.033166.123269.033345.12
PNB38.0032.1834.3736.1838.3740.1842.3744.18
POLYCAB2562.102443.852492.92527.52576.552611.152660.22694.8
POWERGRID203.10173.1185.9194.5207.3215.9228.7237.3
PVR1742.201652.971685.931714.071747.031775.171808.131836.27
RAIN170.15155.97162.58166.37172.98176.77183.38187.17
RAMCOCEM732.35695.83711.92722.13738.22748.43764.52774.73
RBLBANK122.95113.8117.85120.4124.45127131.05133.6
RECLTD101.2096.6398.7799.98102.12103.33105.47106.68
RELIANCE2443.302364.822402.532422.922460.632481.022518.732539.12
SAIL78.0572.975.2576.657980.482.7584.15
SBICARD914.70861.32886.13900.42925.23939.52964.33978.62
SBILIFE1274.451241.221255.081264.771278.631288.321302.181311.87
SBIN551.35529.23539.62545.48555.87561.73572.12577.98
SHREECEM21207.3020092.7820621.5720914.4321443.2221736.0822264.8722557.73
SIEMENS2858.502721.082785.972822.232887.122923.382988.273024.53
SRF2574.002474.582520.072547.032592.522619.482664.972691.93
SRTRANSFIN1202.951118.071157.581180.271219.781242.471281.981304.67
SUNPHARMA920.40889.17897.73909.07917.63928.97937.53948.87
SUNTV507.75483.17494.08500.92511.83518.67529.58536.42
SYNGENE556.45537.08545.52550.98559.42564.88573.32578.78
TATACHEM1133.301084.471106.131119.721141.381154.971176.631190.22
TATACOMM1166.301080.121120.031143.171183.081206.221246.131269.27
TATACONSUM782.80745.08762.27772.53789.72799.98817.17827.43
TATAMOTORS422.25403.98411.82417.03424.87430.08437.92443.13
TATAPOWER224.35211.07217.18220.77226.88230.47236.58240.17
TATASTEEL104.3098.1100.8102.55105.25107109.7111.45
TCS2986.152917.432949.322967.732999.623018.033049.923068.33
TECHM1034.10991.251007.11020.61036.451049.951065.81079.3
TITAN2673.202548.052606.62639.92698.452731.752790.32823.6
TORNTPHARM1518.901481.581498.171508.531525.121535.481552.071562.43
TORNTPOWER522.25503.03512.02517.13526.12531.23540.22545.33
TRENT1431.301331.281374.171402.731445.621474.181517.071545.63
TVSMOTOR1040.55977.051002.651021.61047.21066.151091.751110.7
UBL1645.701594.51606.11625.91637.51657.31668.91688.7
ULTRACEMCO6153.555942.876039.586096.576193.286250.276346.986403.97
UPL702.50666.88683.87693.18710.17719.48736.47745.78
VEDL279.40266.7272.4275.9281.6285.1290.8294.3
VOLTAS900.05868.9878.95889.5899.55910.1920.15930.7
WHIRLPOOL1658.951615.221634.381646.671665.831678.121697.281709.57
WIPRO394.35384.33388.82391.58396.07398.83403.32406.08
ZEEL261.10237.33248.17254.63265.47271.93282.77289.23
ZYDUSLIFE357.15342.85349.55353.35360.05363.85370.55374.35